MENU
Logo Made in Germany OTC 2018

Floor Plan

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

Antares Datensysteme GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-10
ARCA Regler GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3933-1
ARTEMIS Kautschuk- und Kunststoff- Technik GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-15
ATS, Inc
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-20
AUMA Riester GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall B - 3815-1
Balluff GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3933-4
BARTEC US Corporation
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-8
Böllinghaus Steel GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-7
Börger GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-19
Boll Filter Corporation
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-1
Breuer-Motoren GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall B - 3933-9
CEROBEAR GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-11
Daurex GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-10
DEKRA
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-11
Federal-Mogul Deva GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-13
DMT GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall B - 3933-10
Durum USA
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-16
DURUM Verschleißschutz GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-16
ElringKlinger Kunststofftechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3933-2
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy (BMWi)
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-1
Festo AG & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-14
Schmiedestück-Vertrieb Feuerstein GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3915-1
Flottweg SE
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-6
Friedrich Wilhelms-Hütte Stahlguss GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-9
Geo. Gleistein & Sohn GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3933-11
Hamburg Oil Tools GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-12
HARD-WEAR Schweißtechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-17
HBC-radiomatic GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3815-6
Herrenknecht Vertical GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-7
igus® B.V.
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-23
igus® GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-24
Rolf Kind GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 4014-2
Klaus Union GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-8
Koller Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3915-2
Krone Filter Solutions GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-21
Kuhn Special Steel North Amercia
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-4
Lehmann&Voss&Co.
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-3
Leistritz Advanced Technologies Corp.
Booth number: Hall B - 3815-2
LESER GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall B - 3933-3
Liebherr-Components AG
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-4
Liebherr-MCCtec Rostock GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-6
NBB Controls + Components GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-2
NBB Controls + Components GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-3
NETZSCH Pumpen & Systeme GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-18
OTTO FUCHS Drilling Solutions GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3815-3
Pleissner Guss GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-9
REINTJES GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-9
REMBE® GmbH Safety + Control
Booth number: Hall B - 3815-4
Rheinmetall Electronics GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-13
RUD Ketten Rieger & Dietz GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall B - 3933-7
RUD Ketten – Bereich TECDOS
Booth number: Hall B - 3933-7
SAMSON AG
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-22
Schaller Automation LP
Booth number: 3933-8
SPINNER GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3915-4
STB GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 4014-1
T2 Artifical Lift Systems
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-15
thyssenkrupp Materials Trading North America
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-12
WAGO Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall B - 3915-3
Wildauer Schmiede- und Kurbelwellentechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3615-9
WISKA Hoppmann GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-2
WITTENSTEIN motion control GmbH
Booth number: Hall B - 3933-5
WITTENSTEIN SE
Booth number: Hall B - 3933-6
Eugen WOERNER GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall B - 3625-20
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
This is your personal organizer to manage your contacts to the German exhibitors.